Name : Mrs. S. MANOHARI
Qualification: B.Sc., M.A., M.Lib.Sci.,
Designation: PA to Principal
Phone: 9443978059
manohari.aravindhakshan@gmail.com

Name : Mrs.J.DHAVAMANI
Qualification: B.A., Diploma in Co-operation
Designation: Bursar
Phone: 8300259442
jdhavamaniwpt@gmail.com

Name : Mr.AL.PRABAHAR
Qualification: B.Com.,
Designation: Superintendent
Phone: 9443012999
prabaharal@gmail.com

Name : Mr. M.KARUPPASAMY
Qualification: M.A (History)
Designation: Superintendent
Phone: 9952568084
mksamyaccet2015@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. A. BADHURUNNISHAL
Qualification: M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil
Designation: Superintendent
Phone: 9445381481
badhurunnisharahumathulla@gmail.com

Name : Mr. M. MUTHURAMALINGAM
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Superintendent
Phone: 9976836776
mmramalingam08051964@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. GANESAN
Qualification: Hr. Sec., NTC, NAC
Designation: Superintendent
Phone: 9842526149
ganesan1451065@gmail.com

Name : Mr. K. SUBRAMANIAN
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Lab Asst. (SG)
Phone: 9486031375
subramaniank069@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. P. POORNA PUSHKALAI
Qualification: B.Com.,
Designation: Assistant
Phone: 9488166431
poornapushkalaiaccet@gmail.com

Name : Mr. P. ADHISANKAR
Qualification: B.Litt., M.A. (Tamil)
Designation: Assistant
Phone: 9677704237
adhisankar49@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. B. AKILA
Qualification: M.Com.,B.Li.Sc.,
Designation: Assistant
Phone:9894053646
akilarhiru2012@gmail.com

Name : Mr. M. SIVABALA SUBRAMANIAN
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Steno Typist
Phone: 9994174159
murugesansivabalan@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. M. SUMATHI
Qualification: B.A.,( History)
Designation: Steno Typist
Phone: 9629554985
msumathi2401@gmail.com

Name : Ms. M. MAHALAKSHMI
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Steno Typist
Phone:9751815926
marimahendran73@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. K. VASANTHA
Qualification: B.Com.,
Designation: Typist Gr-I
Phone:9442272105
vasantha.sundaram92@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. ABDUL MAJITH
Qualification: SSLC
Designation: Junior Assistant (SG)
Phone: 7639636624
samamajith1990@gmail.com

Name : Mr. B. MADHUKANNAN
Qualification: B.E.(ECE)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9655016306
madhufiroo@gmail.com

Name : Ms. S. BENAZIR BEGUM
Qualification: B.A., (English)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 8610995982
benaziraccet@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. MOHAMMED NOOR NAVAS KHAN
Qualification: B.E.(ECE)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9952208133
hatsoffnavas@gmail.com

Name : Mr. K. GANISELVAM
(On Deployment to DOTE)
Qualification: M.A. B.Ed.,
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone:6382879145
ganikalaiyur90@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. BALAGI
Qualification: B.Sc.,( Chemistry)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 8667570792
balagironaldhinho@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. SHEIK ABDULLAH
Qualification: B.E. (Aeronautical Engineering)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9677474525
sheikabdullah.aero@gmail.com

Name : Ms. S. SUGIRTHA
Qualification: B.Tech., (Information Technology)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9894341456
sugirthajesus37@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. PRASANTH
Qualification: M.Sc., (Computer Science)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9943809183
prasanthjai333@gmail.com

Name : Mr. T. KANNAN
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: B.Com.,
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9944779061
thanganadarkannan@gmail.com

Name : Mr. M. BALAMURALI
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: B.Sc., (Electronic Science)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 8524936742
murali.bala786@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. A. JEBAKANI
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: B.Sc. (Maths)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9566923284
jebakanisuthish@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. P. SARALA
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: M.A. (History)
Designation: Junior Assistant
Phone: 9003528855
saralarajkumar77@gmail.com

Name : Ms. M. SUGUNA
Qualification: B.E., (Civil)
Designation: Typist
Phone: 9003632329
sugunabe1844@gmail.com

Name : Mr. B. PERIYASAMY
Qualification: 8th Std.
Designation: Record Asst.
Phone: 9159231220
periyasamy5500@gmail.com

Name : Mrs. T. AMUTHA
Qualification: Pre- Foundation Programme
Designation: Library Attender
Phone: 9486671516

Name : Mrs. S. JAYANTHI
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: B.Com.,
Designation: Office Asst. (SG)
Phone: 9786390654
sjayanthi682@gmail.com

Name : Mr. P. SIVASANKAR
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: M.A., (Tamil)
Designation: Office Asst. (SG)
Phone: 9944293040
jayanthan2004@gmail.com

Name : Mr. S. SEMBULINGAM
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: 10th Std
Designation: Office Asst. (SG)
Phone: 9944852118

Name : Mrs. S. BANUMATHI
Qualification: 4th Std
Designation: Gardener (SP Gr)
Phone: 9750096905

Name : Mr. G. VELUSAMY
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: SSLC
Designation: Watchman (SG)
Phone: 9659441451

Name : Mr. S. HARIHARAN
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: SSLC
Designation: Watchman (SG)
Phone: 7845810831

Name : Mr. S. MURUGAN
(Deputed from Annamalai University) Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Watchman (SG)
Phone: 9751605219

Name : Mr. T. VEKATESAN
(Deputed from Annamalai University)
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Watchman (SG)
Phone: 9626580259
Name : Mr.K.Palani
(Deputed from Annamalai University)
Qualification: 10th
Designation: Watchman (SG)
Phone: 7639514289

Name : Mr. PL. VELLAICHAMY
Qualification: SSLC.,
Designation: Sweeper (SG)
Phone: 9965877046

Name : Mr. A. NAGARAJAN
Qualification: V Std
Designation: Sweeper (SG)
Phone: 7639494488

Name : Mr. V. SARAVANAKUMAR
Qualification: X Std
Designation: Sweeper
Phone: 9489938651

Name : Mr. M. NALLAMANI
Qualification: VIII Std
Designation: Marker (SG)
Phone: 9788212237

Name : Mr. T. PARTHIBAN
Qualification: Hr. Sec.,
Designation: Cleaner
Phone:9597478114